Tävlingar

Elitserien

Matchstart kl. 19.00

Omgång
1 2017-05-09 Elit Vetlanda Indianerna
 Hemmamatch Rospiggarna Eskilstuna Smederna
Piraterna Dackarna
Lejonen Masarna
 **********
2 2017-05-16 Dackarna Lejonen
Eskilstuna Smederna Piraterna
Indianerna Rospiggarna
Masarna Elit Vetlanda
 ***********
3 2017-05-23 Rospiggarna Elit Vetlanda
 Hemmamatch Piraterna Indianerna
Lejonen Eskilstuna Smederna
Dackarna Masarna
 **********
4 2017-05-30 Eskilstuna Smederna Dackarna
Indianerna Lejonen
Elit Vetlanda Piraterna
Masarna Rospiggarna
 ***********
5 2017-06-06 Piraterna Rospiggarna
 Hemmamatch Lejonen Elit Vetlanda
Dackarna Indianerna
Eskilstuna Smederna Masarna
 **********
6 2017-06-13 Indianerna Eskilstuna Smederna
Elit Vetlanda Dackarna
Rospiggarna Lejonen
Masarna Piraterna
 **********
7 2017-06-20 Lejonen Piraterna
Dackarna Rospiggarna
Eskilstuna Smederna Elit Vetlanda
Indianerna Masarna
 **********
8 2017-06-27 Piraterna Lejonen
 Hemmamatch Rospiggarna Dackarna
Elit Vetlanda Eskilstuna Smederna
Masarna Indianerna
 **********
9 2017-07-11 Eskilstuna Smederna Indianerna
 Hemmamatch Dackarna Elit Vetlanda
Lejonen Rospiggarna
Piraterna Masarna
 **********
10 2017-07-18 Rospiggarna Piraterna
Elit Vetlanda Lejonen
Indianerna Dackarna
Masarna Eskilstuna Smederna
 **********
11 2017-07-25 Dackarna Eskilstuna Smederna
 Hemmamatch Lejonen Indianerna
Piraterna Elit Vetlanda
Rospiggarna Masarna
 **********
12 2017-08-01 Elit Vetlanda Rospiggarna
Indianerna Piraterna
Eskilstuna Smederna Lejonen
Masarna Dackarna
 **********
13 2017-08-15 Lejonen Dackarna
 Hemmamatch Piraterna Eskilstuna Smederna
Rospiggarna Indianerna
Elit Vetlanda Masarna
 **********
14 2017-08-22 Indianerna Elit Vetlanda
Eskilstuna Smederna Rospiggarna
Dackarna Piraterna
Masarna Lejonen
 **********
SLUTSPEL FINALER
 2017-08-29      Kvartsfinal 1  2017-09-26      Final 1
 2017-09-05      Kvartsfinal 2  2017-09-27      Final 2
 2017-09-12      Semifinal 1
 2017-09-13      Semifinal 2

Div. 1

Matchstart kl. 14.00

Div. 1  2017
12 lag, 12 omgångar, 12 matcher & 3 hemmamatcher per lag!
Datum Omg. Ort Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
 *****
29-apr 1 Gislaved Team Gislaved Masarna Rospiggarna Kavaljererna
29-apr 1 Västervik Västervik Dackarna Eskilstuna Smederna Vargarna/Filbyterna
30-apr 1 Motala Piraterna Indianerna Kumla Nässjö Elit Vetlanda
 *****
06-maj 2 Målilla Dackarna Eskilstuna Smederna Piraterna Rospiggarna
07-maj 2 Norrköping Vargarna/Filbyterna Västervik Kavaljererna Masarna
07-maj 2 Vetlanda Elit Vetlanda Nässjö Indianerna Kumla Team Gislaved
 *****
21-maj 3 Kumla Indianerna Kumla Team Gislaved Masarna Piraterna
28-maj 3 Hallstavik Rospiggarna Vargarna/Filbyterna Västervik Nässjö
28-maj 3 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Smederna Kavaljererna Elit Vetlanda Dackarna
 *****
03-jun 4 Nässjö Nässjö Piraterna Team Gislaved Eskilstuna Smederna
04-jun 4 Hagfors Kavaljererna Elit Vetlanda Vargarna/Filbyterna Indianerna Kumla
04-jun 4 Avesta Masarna Rospiggarna Dackarna Västervik
 *****
18-jun 5 Norrköping Vargarna/Filbyterna Team Gislaved Indianerna Kumla Dackarna
18-jun 5 Avesta Masarna Nässjö Eskilstuna Smederna Kavaljererna
25-jun 5 Motala Piraterna Västervik Rospiggarna Elit Vetlanda
 *****
15-jul 6 Kumla Indianerna Kumla Rospiggarna Kavaljererna Nässjö
15-jul 6 Vetlanda Elit Vetlanda Masarna Piraterna Vargarna/Filbyterna
16-jul 6 Gislaved Team Gislaved Dackarna Västervik Eskilstuna Smederna
 *****
22-jul 7 Västervik Västervik Kavaljererna Elit Vetlanda Piraterna
23-jul 7 Hallstavik Rospiggarna Eskilstuna Smederna Masarna Indianerna Kumla
23-jul 7 Målilla Dackarna Vargarna/Filbyterna Nässjö Team Gislaved
 *****
29-jul 8 Nässjö Nässjö Elit Vetlanda Vargarna/Filbyterna Västervik
29-jul 8 Hagfors Kavaljererna Piraterna Dackarna Masarna
20-aug 8 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Smederna Indianerna Kumla Team Gislaved Rospiggarna
 *****
13-aug 9 Motala Piraterna Vargarna/Filbyterna Masarna Indianerna Kumla
13-aug 9 Västervik Västervik Team Gislaved Nässjö Rospiggarna
13-aug 9 Vetlanda Elit Vetlanda Dackarna Kavaljererna Eskilstuna Smederna
 *****
26-aug 10 Målilla Dackarna Indianerna Kumla Västervik Masarna
27-aug 10 Hagfors Kavaljererna Rospiggarna Eskilstuna Smederna Team Gislaved
27-aug 10 Norrköping Vargarna/Filbyterna Nässjö Piraterna Elit Vetlanda
 *****
09-sep 11 Avesta Masarna Elit Vetlanda Indianerna Kumla Piraterna
09-sep 11 Hallstavik Rospiggarna Kavaljererna Team Gislaved Dackarna
10-sep 11 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Smederna Västervik Vargarna/Filbyterna Nässjö
 *****
16-sep 12 Kumla Indianerna Kumla Eskilstuna Smederna Rospiggarna Västervik
16-sep 12 Nässjö Nässjö Masarna Dackarna Kavaljererna
17-sep 12 Gislaved Team Gislaved Piraterna Elit Vetlanda Vargarna/Filbyterna
 *****

 

Close
loading...